Osvaldo Guerrero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osvaldo Guerrero
Alias: Copala
Birth Name: Osvaldo Guerrero-Camargo
Born: 1974-01-20
Birthplace: Copala, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click