Osvaldo Sánchez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osvaldo Sanchez
Alias: Cabro
Birth Name: Osvaldo Sánchez Martinez
Born: 1911-01-09
Hometown: Chile
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1928 (as a bantamweight)