Otis Griffin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Otis Griffin1.JPG

Name: Otis Griffin
Alias: Triple OG
Birth Name: Otis Vanturius Griffin
Born: 1977-08-22 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Troy, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Nasser Niavaroni

Factoid