Oxandia Castillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Oxandia Castillo.jpg

Name: Oxandia Castillo
Alias: La Loba
Birth Name: Oxandia Napoleón Castillo
Born: 1994-09-29 (Age:20)
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click