Pablo Ariel Gómez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pagomez.jpg

Name: Pablo Ariel Gomez
Alias: Pablito
Born: 1991-05-28 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Grand Bourg, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click