Paddy Fitzsimmons

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paddy Fitzsimmons
Birth Name: Patrick Fitzsimmons
Born: 1943-12-03
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a featherweight for Ireland)