Paipharob Kokietgym

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Paipharob Kokietgym

Name: Paipharob Kokietgym
Alias: King of Knockout
Birth Name: Pai Pharob
Born: 1983-05-05 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Thep Sathit, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Asia Council Continental Flyweight Title (2012)
  • PABA Minimumweight Title (2010-11)
  • WBO Asia Pacific Light Flyweight Title (2010)
  • PABA Light Flyweight Title (2010)
  • PABA Flyweight Title (2009)