Pancho Padilla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pancho Padilla
Birth Name: German Padilla
Born: 1935-10-23
Birthplace: Fajardo, Puerto Rico
Died: 2010-08-06 (Age:74)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click