Paolino Uzcudun

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Uzcudun.Paolino5.jpg

Name: Paulino Uzcudun
Alias: Basque Woodchopper
Birth Name: Paulino Uzkudun Régil
Born: 1899-05-03
Birthplace: Regil, País Vasco, Spain
Died: 1985-07-05 (Age:86)
Hometown: Regil, País Vasco, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Justo Oyarzabal; Billy Gibson
Paolino Uzcudun Image Gallery

Biography: [1]