Paolo Roberto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paolo Roberto
Birth Name: Paolo Antonio Roberto
Born: 1969-02-03
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click