Pascual Bonfiglio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pascual Bonfiglio
Alias: Bonfigelo
Birth Name: Pasquale Buonfiglio
Born: 1907-03-15
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a lightweight)