Pat Caddick

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Caddick
Alias: Irish Pat Caddick
Born: 1934-03-08
Died: 2006-03-08 (Age:72)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Boxing Record: click

A member of and coach for the Coventry Boxing Association, Coventry, R.I.