Pat Coleman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
ILBOXINGHOFLOGO IL State Martial Arts Boxing Hall of Fame 2014 logo contender.jpg

Name: Pat Coleman
Alias: The Cat
Birth Name: Patrick Lee Coleman
Born: 1970-09-14
Birthplace: Rockford, Illinois, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click