Pat Duncan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Pat Duncan
Alias: Irish Pat
Born: 1948-12-24
Died: 2004-11-02 (Age:55)
Hometown: Spirit Lake, Idaho, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ted Walker