Patrick Gallagher

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Gallagher
Alias: Blueboy
Born: 1971-07-23
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

1990 ABA lightweight champion

Personal tools
Boxrec Database