Patrick Graham

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Graham
Birth Name: Patrick David Graham
Born: 1969-10-03
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click