Patrick Pasi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Pasi
Birth Name: Patrick Pasipanodua
Born: 1972-01-20
Died: 2001-08-21 (Age:29)
Hometown: Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Shot dead in Picketts Lock, Edmonton, London