Patrick Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Smith
Alias: Bouvier
Born: 1963-08-28
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Smith has also competed extensively in mixed martial arts competitions, including the original Ultimate Fighting Championship tournament: [1]