Patsy Drouillard

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Drouillard
Birth Name: Pierre Patrice
Born: 1892-10-23
Died: 1958-08-18 (Age:65)
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click