Patsy Giovanelli

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Giovanelli
Alias: Cannonball
Born: 1919-07-16
Birthplace: Italy
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click