Patsy Perroni

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Patsy Perroni .8978.jpg

Name: Patsy Perroni
Birth Name: Pasquale Pavona
Born: 1912-02-03
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1987-10-01 (Age:75)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 87½″   /   222cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database