Patsy Pollock

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Pollock
Birth Name: Johnny Smartensky
Born: 1907-12-14
Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Boxing Record: click