Paul Delgado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Delgado
Alias: The Truth
Born: 1976-05-29
Birthplace: Ribeira Brava, Cape Verde
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

March 2010 CNN article: [1]