Paul Kraus

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kraus.jpg

Name: Pauli Kraus
Alias: Bomber
Born: 1937-10-12
Died: 2011-09-16 (Age:73)
Hometown: Arnhem, Netherlands
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click