Paul Lloyd

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Lloyd
Alias: Livewire
Born: 1968-12-07
Birthplace: Bebington, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights