Paul Oulden

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Oulden
Alias: Paul Gideon
Born: 1972-01-09
Birthplace: Kliptown, Gauteng, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Hometown: Eldorado Park, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database