Paul Roach

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Roach
Alias: Roche
Born: 1933-01-01
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Father of Freddie Roach, Pepper Roach and Joey Roach, husband of Barbara Roach.