Paul Ryan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Paul Ryan.png

Name: Paul Ryan
Alias: Scrap Iron
Born: 1965-02-02
Birthplace: Ockenham, Kent, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click