Paul Truscott

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Paul Truscott.jpg

Name: Paul Truscott
Alias: Trussy
Born: 1986-05-01
Hometown: Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click