Paulo Alejandro Sánchez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Paulo Alejandro Sanchez)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulo Alejandro Sanchez
Alias: El Capitan Fri­o
Born: 1972-07-24
Birthplace: Plaza Huincul, Neuquen, Argentina
Hometown: Plaza Huincul, Neuquen, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click