Pawel Kolodziej

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
K.Pawel.jpg

Name: Pawel Kolodziej
Alias: Harnas
Born: 1980-09-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Krynica Zdroj, Poland
Hometown: Krynica Zdroj, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBF Intercontinental Cruiserweight Title (2012)
  • WBA International Cruiserweight Title (2011)
  • WBC Baltic Cruiserweight (interim) Title (2010)
  • World Boxing Federation Cruiserweight Title (2010)
  • IBC Cruiserweight Title (2009)
  • WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title (2006-08)