Pedro Ferradas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Ferradas
Birth Name: Pedro Ferradas-Couso
Born: 1966-09-04
Hometown: Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click