Pedro Luciano Aguero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Luciano Aguero
Birth Name: Pedro Luciano Agüero
Born: 1948-12-13
Birthplace: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Boxing Record: click