Pedro Navarrete

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Navarrete
Alias: Vaquero
Birth Name: Pedro Zenon Navarrete Montaño
Born: 1981-07-30 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Zumpango, México, Mexico
Hometown: San Juan Zitlaltepec, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click