Pedro Ortega

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pedro Ortega.JPG

Name: Pedro Ortega
Alias: El Guerrero
Birth Name: Pedro Ortega-Martinez
Born: 1972-12-28
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click