Pedro Rincon Miranda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Rincon Miranda
Alias: El Torito
Born: 1975-01-23
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click