Pedro Sanchez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Sanchez
Alias: Toro Loco
Born: 1965-06-09
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click