Percy Commey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Percy Commey
Birth Name: Percy Oblitei Commey
Born: 1960-02-07
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click