Perry Abney

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
PerryAbney.jpg

Name: Perry Abney
Alias: Lil' Abner
Born: 1947-00-00
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click