Peter Currin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Currin
Birth Name: Peter Leslie Currin
Born: 1974-08-14
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Four-time New England Golden Gloves Champion
  • Web Site