Peter Haymer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Peter Haymer.jpg

Name: Peter Haymer
Alias: The Daddy
Born: 1978-07-10
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Enfield, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

2000 ABA Light heavyweight champion.