Peter Semo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Semo
Alias: Boyz Boyz
Birth Name: Peter Semwogerere
Born: 1982-07-17
Birthplace: Uganda
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

008 4115 -800x600-.jpg