Petey Servin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Petey Servin
Birth Name: Pedro Cervin
Born: 1930-01-18
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Died: 2010-11-15 (Age:80)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click