Phil Allen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Allen
Birth Name: Philip Gordon Allen
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 2009-09-25
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click