Phil Lo Greco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Phil Lo Greco

Name: Phil Lo Greco
Alias: The Italian Sensation
Born: 1984-07-06 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Howard Grant
Manager: Anthony De Fazio Jr.