Phil McGraw

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Phil McGraw

Name: Phil McGraw
Birth Name: Mitchell Karmanos
Born: 1905-03-23
Birthplace: Sparta, Greece
Died: 1968-12-00 (Age:63)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click