Phillip Payne

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phillip Payne
Alias: Bring The
Born: 1970-08-29
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click