Pier Olivier Cote

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pier Olivier Cote.jpg

Name: Pier Olivier Cote
Alias: Apou
Born: 1984-05-30
Birthplace: Charlesbourg, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Cote was named Fightnews Canada 2008 Prospect of the Year.