Jean-Pierre Cossemyns

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Pierre (Cosse) Cossemyns)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pierre Cossemyns.jpg

Name: Pierre Cossemyns
Birth Name: Jean Pierre Cossemyns
Born: 1930-10-21
Birthplace: Ukkel, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Died: 2002-12-22 (Age:72)
Hometown: Anderlecht, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Boxing Record: click

Image #2, Image #3

Pierre (Cosse) Cossemyns is reported as having a final record of 62-19-5.