Pierre-Frank Winterstein

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Pierre Frank Winterstein)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pierre-Frank Winterstein.jpg

Name: Pierre-Frank Winterstein
Alias: Le gitan,Gassen
Born: 1959-07-10
Hometown: Saint-Ouen, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jose Jover